Spoerri, Daniel

Spoerri, Daniel

Birth name: Daniel Feinstein
Born in Galati, Romania, 1930
Lives in Wien, Austria

Official Website

Spoerri, Daniel
Artist name card by Maciunas, G.

Unique (1 work / s)

TOP