Sarenco

Sarenco

Birth name: Mabellini, Isaia
Born in Vobarno, Italy, 1945
Lives in Brescia and Malindi (Kenya)

All categories (176 work / s)

Writings

Code 1711 1/10

Writings

Libro

Code 3055

Libro

Real

Code 1091

Real

Poem

Code 3069

Poem

Xerocopies

Code 1086 1/3

Xerocopies

The Poet

Code 1036

The Poet

Art Market

Code 1708 1/28

Art Market

Nein gott

Code 1854E

Nein gott

Black & White

Code 1707E 1/6

Black & White

Readings

Code PVM0034

Readings

Sham.Tam

Code PV0910

Sham.Tam

Amodulo

Code PVC0011 1/4

Amodulo

Factotum-art

Code PV0257 1/7

Factotum-art

Poesia Visiva

Code PV0164 1/2

Poesia Visiva

Sarenco's.

Code PV0126 1/3

Sarenco's.

Sarenco

Code PV0430

Sarenco

Sono un poeta

Code PVM0144

Sono un poeta

Readings

Code PVM0034

Readings

TOP